PDF
Goto
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019 Gruppe A: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerTWZSpPktSoBe
1.Fowler,Gordon209976.515.75
2.Goujov,Alexander185375.513.75
3.Wigger,Rolf216675.512.25
4.Kupermann,Meer195774.08.00
5.Schneider,Karl-Heinz181673.58.25
5.Alonso,Jose Antonio178463.58.25
7.Bießner,Eberhard167261.54.25
8.Ochotta,Norbert144061.52.25
9.Malakhanov,Yuriy164371.51.75
10.Fürbaß,Frank108960.00.00

Zusätzliche Informationen