PDF
Goto
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018 Gruppe A: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerTWZSpPktSoBe
1.Fowler,Gordon212787.527.25
2.Schneider,Karl-Heinz185286.520.25
3.Kupermann,Meer204095.514.75
4.Bießner,Eberhard165595.514.00
5.Malakhanov,Yuriy158384.513.25
6.Winkels,Toni165483.57.50
7.Heinrichs,Ralf157672.02.00
8.Borkhardt,Oliver137181.55.25
9.Hartmann,Stephan155241.04.50
10.Weber,Milan140270.50.75

Zusätzliche Informationen