PDF
Goto
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018 Gruppe B: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerTWZSpPktSoBe
1.Fürbaß,Frank99865.515.50
2.Ochotta,Norbert140275.013.50
3.Dujmovic,Mate143365.012.00
4.Arndt,Theodor134775.010.50
5.Noever,Anja120473.56.25
6.Hagen,Markus114673.55.25
7.Hermanns,Karl-Heinz-83.05.00
8.Pesch,Wilfried126880.52.50
9.Nothers,Rolf-80.00.00
9.Spielfrei 1-00.00.00

Zusätzliche Informationen