PDF
Goto
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019 Gruppe A: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerTWZSpPktSoBe
1.Fowler,Gordon209987.526.75
2.Goujov,Alexander185386.018.75
3.Wigger,Rolf216695.517.25
4.Kupermann,Meer195785.012.50
5.Schneider,Karl-Heinz181684.513.50
6.Alonso,Jose Antonio178474.512.75
7.Bießner,Eberhard167283.011.25
8.Malakhanov,Yuriy164392.57.75
9.Ochotta,Norbert144092.54.00
10.Fürbaß,Frank108980.00.00

Zusätzliche Informationen