PDF
Goto
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018 Gruppe A: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerTWZSpPktSoBe
1.Fowler,Gordon212787.530.25
2.Schneider,Karl-Heinz185286.521.75
3.Kupermann,Meer204095.517.00
4.Bießner,Eberhard165595.516.25
5.Malakhanov,Yuriy158384.514.00
6.Winkels,Toni165494.510.75
7.Hartmann,Stephan155262.56.50
8.Borkhardt,Oliver137192.06.50
9.Heinrichs,Ralf157682.02.50
10.Weber,Milan140280.51.00

Zusätzliche Informationen