PDF
Goto
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018 Gruppe A: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerTWZSpPktSoBe
1.Schneider,Karl-Heinz185286.517.75
2.Fowler,Gordon212765.519.25
3.Kupermann,Meer204095.512.25
4.Bießner,Eberhard165584.512.00
5.Malakhanov,Yuriy158364.010.50
6.Winkels,Toni165462.04.75
7.Heinrichs,Ralf157672.02.00
8.Borkhardt,Oliver137181.55.00
9.Hartmann,Stephan155231.03.25
10.Weber,Milan140250.50.75

Zusätzliche Informationen