PDF
Goto
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018 Gruppe B: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerTWZSpPktSoBe
1.Dujmovic,Mate143344.04.00
2.Ochotta,Norbert140243.54.75
3.Fürbaß,Frank99843.53.50
4.Arndt,Theodor134742.02.50
5.Noever,Anja120441.52.00
6.Pesch,Wilfried126841.51.75
7.Hermanns,Karl-Heinz-51.02.50
8.Hagen,Markus114641.01.00
9.Nothers,Rolf-30.00.00
9.Spielfrei 1-00.00.00

Zusätzliche Informationen