PDF
Goto
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018 Gruppe B: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerTWZSpPktSoBe
1.Fürbaß,Frank99876.519.00
2.Ochotta,Norbert140275.513.25
3.Dujmovic,Mate143365.011.50
4.Arndt,Theodor134775.010.00
5.Noever,Anja120473.56.00
6.Hagen,Markus114683.54.75
7.Hermanns,Karl-Heinz-83.05.00
8.Pesch,Wilfried126880.00.00
8.Nothers,Rolf-80.00.00
8.Spielfrei 1-00.00.00

Zusätzliche Informationen