Termine 2022

 

  Rheydter Schachverein 1920 e.V.   Jahresplanung 2022  
Ferien Fr.   Jugend Sa.   So.  
06.01 07.01     08.01   09.01  
  14.01 Freier Spielabend Training 15.01   16.01 RSV II - VK R4
  21.01 JHV JHV 22.01   23.01 RSV I - VL R4
  28.01 Blitz 1 Training 29.01   30.01  
  04.02 Vereinsmeisterschaft 1 Training 05.02   06.02 RSV II - VK R5
  11.02 Pokal 1 (8 Spieler) VM 1 12.02   13.02 RSV I - VL R5
  18.02 Vereinsmeisterschaft 2 Blitz 1 19.02   20.02  
  25.02 Blitz 2 Training 26.02   27.02 RSV I - VL R6
  04.03 Vereinsmeisterschaft 3 VM 2 05.03   06.03 RSV II - VK 6
  11.03 Pokal 2 (4 Spieler) Training 12.03   13.03  
  18.03 Vereinsmeisterschaft 4 VM 3 19.03   20.03  
  25.03 Blitz 3 Training 26.03   27.03 RSV I - VL R7
  01.04 Pokal 3 (2 Finale) Training 02.04   03.04 RSV II - VK R7
  08.04 Vereinsmeisterschaft 5 Blitz 2 09.04   10.04  
11.04 15.04 Kai Freitag - kein Schach Kein Training 16.04   17.04  
23.04 22.04 Schnellschach 1 Kein Training 23.04   24.04 RSV I - VL R8
  29.04 Blitz 4 Training 30.04   01.05 RSV I - VL NH
  06.05 Vereinsmeisterschaft 6 VM 4 07.05   08.05  
  13.05 Vereinsmeisterschaft 7 VM 5 14.05   15.05 RSV II - VK R8
  20.05 Vereinsmeisterschaft 8 Blitz 3 21.05   22.05 RSV I - VL R9
  27.05 Blitz 5 Training 28.05   29.05 RSV II - VK R9
  03.06 Vereinsmeisterschaft 9 Blitz 4 04.06   05.06  
  10.06 Schnellschach 2 SS 1 11.06   12.06  
  17.06 Schnellschach 3 SS 2 18.06   19.06 RSV I&II NH
  24.06 Blitz 6 SS 3 25.06   26.06  
27.06 01.07 Nachhol Partien VM Kein Training 02.07   03.07  
  08.07 Endspiel Training Kein Training 09.07   10.07  
  15.07 Willi Kempen GT 1 Kein Training 16.07  Training 17.07  
  22.07 Willi Kempen GT 2 Kein Training 23.07  Training 24.07  
  29.07 Willi Kempen GT 3 Kein Training 30.07   31.07  
  05.08 Willi Kempen GT 4 Kein Training 06.08  Bürger Turnier 07.08  
09.08 12.08 Willi Kempen GT 5 Training 13.08 Sommertagung & -Fest 14.08  
  19.08 Stadtmeisterschaft 1 Training 20.08   21.08  
  26.08 Stadtmeisterschaft 2 Training 27.08 SM Blitz 28.08  
  02.09 Stadtmeisterschaft 3 Blitz 5 03.09   04.09  
  09.09 Stadtmeisterschaft 4 SS 4 10.09   11.09  RSV II-R1
  16.09 Stadtmeisterschaft 5 SS 5 17.09 NEW Jugend Cup 18.09  RSV I-R1
  23.09 Stadtmeisterschaft 6 Training 24.09   25.09  
  30.09 Stadtmeisterschaft 7 Training 01.10   02.10  
04.10 07.10 Schnellschach 4 Kein Training 08.10   09.10  
15.10 14.10 Schnellschach 5 Kein Training 15.10   16.10  
  21.10 Partie Training Training 22.10 NEW Schnell Open 23.10  R2-RSV II
  28.10 Blitz 7 Blitz 6 29.10   30.10  R2-RSV I
  04.11 Schnellschach 6 Training 05.11   06.11  
  11.11 Partie Training Training 12.11   13.11  RSV I - 13 Uhr!
  18.11 Schnellschach 7 SS 6 19.11   20.11  
  25.11 Blitz 8 Blitz 7 26.11   27.11  RSV II-R3
  02.12 Endspiel Training Training 03.12   04.12  R4-RSV I
  09.12 Nikolaus Blitz Nikolaus Blitz 10.12   11.12  R4-RSV II
  16.12 Schnellschach 8 Training 17.12   18.12  
23.12 23.12 kein Schach Kein Training 24.12   25.12  
  30.12 kein Schach Kein Training 31.12   01.01  
06.01 06.01 kein Schach Kein Training 07.01   08.01  

 

 

  VERBANDSLIGA VERBANDSKLASSE
 

1. Mannschaft - Gruppe 1

 2. Mannschaft - Gruppe 2
1. Runde 07.11.2021 31.10.2021
2. Runde 05.12.2021 14.11.2021 – 13:00 Uhr
3. Runde (19.12.2021) Speilfrei 19.12.2021
4. Runde 23.01.2022 16.01.2022
5. Runde 13.02.2022 06.02.2022
6. Runde 27.02.2022 06.03.2022
7. Runde 27.03.2022 03.04.2022
8. Runde 24.04.2022 15.05.2022
NH 01.05.2022  
9. Runde 22.05.2022 29.05.2022
Nachholtermin 19.06.2022  Nachholtermin 19.06.2022

 

1. Mannschaft   2. Mannschaft
Verbandsliga, Gr. 1:   Bezirks-Liga:
Runde Datum Spiel   Runde Datum Spiel 
1 18.09.2022  – Bahn-SC Wuppertal I   1 11.09.2022  - Krefelder SK Turm III -(verlegt)
2 30.10.2022 SC Kevelaer –    2 23.10.2022 Mönchengladbacher SV II – 
3 13.11.2022  – SV Hilden II (Beginn 13 Uhr)   3 27.11.2022  – SF Süchteln I
4 04.12.2022 Uedemer SC I –    4 11.12.2022 SG Hochneukirch II – 
5 29.01.2023  – Düsseldorfer SV II   5 05.02.2023  – Schachfüchse Kempen III
6 12.03.2023  – Elberfelder SG II   6 26.02.2023 TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert I – 
7 16.04.2023 SF Brett vor’m Kopp Duisburg I –    7 19.03.2023  – Spielfrei
8 07.05.2023  – SV Wesel I   8 23.04.2023  – Emmerischer SC I
9 04.06.2023 SF Gerresheim –    9 21.05.2023 Uedemer SC III –