PDF
Goto
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019 Gruppe A: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerTWZSpPktSoBe
1.Fowler,Gordon209998.532.25
2.Goujov,Alexander185396.521.50
3.Wigger,Rolf216695.517.75
4.Kupermann,Meer195795.515.75
5.Schneider,Karl-Heinz181684.514.25
6.Alonso,Jose Antonio178484.513.25
7.Bießner,Eberhard167283.011.50
8.Malakhanov,Yuriy164392.57.75
9.Ochotta,Norbert144092.54.00
10.Fürbaß,Frank108980.00.00

Zusätzliche Informationen