PDF
Stadtmeisterschaft 2019: Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Chocenka,Dmitrijus (0)2305-Bartels,Simon (0)17381:0
2Bießner,Eberhard (0)1718-Reinke,Markus (0)22230:1
3Krause,Thomas (0)2088-Heinrichs,Ralf (0)17871:0
4Fietz,Nils (0)1566-Ophüls,Jan (0)20570:1
5Kupermann,Meer (0)2065-Königs,Paul (0)16171:0
6Fernschild,Ulrich (0)1596-Bondarchuk,Vadim (0)19550:1
7Hamacher,Christian (0)1853-Ochotta,Norbert (0)14921:0
8Faizi,Aimal (0)1408-Kox,Ulrich (0)18511:0
9Kola,Zef (0)1850-Lorse,Heinz (0)12781:0
10Bartels,Peter (0)--Alonso,Jose Antonio (0)18960:1
11Lorse,Matthias (0)1808-Pesch,Guenter (0)-1:0
12Damm,Horst (0)--Schneider,Karl-Heinz (0)19770:1
13Strater,Heinz (0)1867-Machynia,Klaus (0)-1:0

Runde 2
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Hamacher,Christian (1)1853-Chocenka,Dmitrijus (1)23050:1
2Reinke,Markus (1)2223-Kola,Zef (1)18501:0
3Alonso,Jose Antonio (1)1896-Krause,Thomas (1)20880:1
4Ophüls,Jan (1)2057-Lorse,Matthias (1)18081:0
5Schneider,Karl-Heinz (1)1977-Kupermann,Meer (1)2065+/-
6Bondarchuk,Vadim (1)1955-Strater,Heinz (1)18671:0
7Bartels,Simon (0)1738-Faizi,Aimal (1)14081:0
8Kox,Ulrich (0)1851-Ochotta,Norbert (0)1492½:½
9Lorse,Heinz (0)1278-Bießner,Eberhard (0)17180:1
10Heinrichs,Ralf (0)1787-Bartels,Peter (0)-1:0
11Pesch,Guenter (0)--Fietz,Nils (0)15661:0
12Königs,Paul (0)1617-Damm,Horst (0)--/+
13Machynia,Klaus (0)--Fernschild,Ulrich (0)15960:1

Runde 3
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Chocenka,Dmitrijus (2)2305-Ophüls,Jan (2)20571:0
2Schneider,Karl-Heinz (2)1977-Reinke,Markus (2)22230:1
3Krause,Thomas (2)2088-Bondarchuk,Vadim (2)1955½:½
4Bießner,Eberhard (1)1718-Kupermann,Meer (1)20650:1
5Fernschild,Ulrich (1)1596-Hamacher,Christian (1)18530:1
6Kola,Zef (1)1850-Bartels,Simon (1)1738½:½
7Faizi,Aimal (1)1408-Alonso,Jose Antonio (1)18960:1
8Lorse,Matthias (1)1808-Heinrichs,Ralf (1)1787+/-
9Strater,Heinz (1)1867-Damm,Horst (1)-1:0
10Ochotta,Norbert (0.5)1492-Pesch,Guenter (1)-1:0
11Fietz,Nils (0)1566-Kox,Ulrich (0.5)18510:1
12Königs,Paul (0)1617-Machynia,Klaus (0)-1:0
13Bartels,Peter (0)--Lorse,Heinz (0)12781:0

Runde 4
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Reinke,Markus (3)2223-Chocenka,Dmitrijus (3)23051:0
2Ophüls,Jan (2)2057-Krause,Thomas (2.5)20881:0
3Bondarchuk,Vadim (2.5)1955-Hamacher,Christian (2)1853½:½
4Kupermann,Meer (2)2065-Schneider,Karl-Heinz (2)19771:0
5Lorse,Matthias (2)1808-Strater,Heinz (2)18671:0
6Alonso,Jose Antonio (2)1896-Kox,Ulrich (1.5)18511:0
7Ochotta,Norbert (1.5)1492-Kola,Zef (1.5)18501:0
8Bartels,Simon (1.5)1738-Bießner,Eberhard (1)1718+/-
9Heinrichs,Ralf (1)1787-Faizi,Aimal (1)1408-/+
10Pesch,Guenter (1)--Königs,Paul (1)16171:0
11Damm,Horst (1)--Fernschild,Ulrich (1)15961:0
12Machynia,Klaus (0)--Bartels,Peter (1)-1:0
13Lorse,Heinz (0)1278-Fietz,Nils (0)15660:1

Runde 5
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Reinke,Markus (4)2223-Kupermann,Meer (3)20651:0
2Chocenka,Dmitrijus (3)2305-Alonso,Jose Antonio (3)18961:0
3Bondarchuk,Vadim (3)1955-Lorse,Matthias (3)18080:1
4Bartels,Simon (2.5)1738-Ophüls,Jan (3)20570:1
5Krause,Thomas (2.5)2088-Ochotta,Norbert (2.5)14921:0
6Hamacher,Christian (2.5)1853-Damm,Horst (2)-1:0
7Schneider,Karl-Heinz (2)1977-Faizi,Aimal (2)14081:0
8Strater,Heinz (2)1867-Pesch,Guenter (2)-1:0
9Kox,Ulrich (1.5)1851-Kola,Zef (1.5)1850½:½
10Heinrichs,Ralf (1)1787-Fernschild,Ulrich (1)1596-/+
11Fietz,Nils (1)1566-Machynia,Klaus (1)-1:0
12Königs,Paul (1)1617-Bartels,Peter (1)-1:0
13 (0)--Lorse,Heinz (0)1278-/+

Runde 6
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Ophüls,Jan (4)2057-Reinke,Markus (5)2223½:½
2Lorse,Matthias (4)1808-Chocenka,Dmitrijus (4)23050:1
3Hamacher,Christian (3.5)1853-Krause,Thomas (3.5)20880:1
4Kupermann,Meer (3)2065-Strater,Heinz (3)18671:0
5Alonso,Jose Antonio (3)1896-Bondarchuk,Vadim (3)19551:0
6Ochotta,Norbert (2.5)1492-Schneider,Karl-Heinz (3)19770:1
7Fernschild,Ulrich (2)1596-Bartels,Simon (2.5)17381:0
8Kox,Ulrich (2)1851-Königs,Paul (2)1617+/-
9Kola,Zef (2)1850-Faizi,Aimal (2)14081:0
10Damm,Horst (2)--Fietz,Nils (2)15661:0
11Bartels,Peter (1)--Pesch,Guenter (2)-0:1
12Machynia,Klaus (1)--Lorse,Heinz (1)12780:1

Runde 7
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Krause,Thomas (4.5)2088-Reinke,Markus (5.5)2223
2Chocenka,Dmitrijus (5)2305-Kupermann,Meer (4)2065
3Alonso,Jose Antonio (4)1896-Ophüls,Jan (4.5)2057
4Schneider,Karl-Heinz (4)1977-Lorse,Matthias (4)1808
5Kox,Ulrich (3)1851-Hamacher,Christian (3.5)1853
6Bondarchuk,Vadim (3)1955-Damm,Horst (3)-
7Pesch,Guenter (3)--Kola,Zef (3)1850
8Strater,Heinz (3)1867-Fernschild,Ulrich (3)1596
9Bartels,Simon (2.5)1738-Ochotta,Norbert (2.5)1492
10Lorse,Heinz (2)1278-Königs,Paul (2)1617
11Fietz,Nils (2)1566-Bartels,Peter (1)-
12Faizi,Aimal (2)1408-Machynia,Klaus (1)-

Zusätzliche Informationen