PDF
Goto
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019 Gruppe A: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerTWZSpPktSoBe
1.Fowler,Gordon209976.519.25
2.Goujov,Alexander185386.017.25
3.Wigger,Rolf216685.515.25
4.Kupermann,Meer195785.010.50
5.Alonso,Jose Antonio178474.511.75
6.Schneider,Karl-Heinz181684.511.00
7.Malakhanov,Yuriy164382.57.75
8.Bießner,Eberhard167272.08.25
9.Ochotta,Norbert144081.53.50
10.Fürbaß,Frank108970.00.00

Zusätzliche Informationen